Chumpzilla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
4
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Wag the Dog
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Silent House
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check