Chushi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Kinsey
2004, in 1 top list Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
18
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 377