Ciosfuri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Pieta
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
26
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
27
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
28
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
29
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
30
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
32
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
35
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
39
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
40
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
43
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 752