Cjoel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
18
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
24
A League of Their Own
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 72