Claren's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
17
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49