ClericPartridge's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
18
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check