Cmbloss's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bunraku
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Otis
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fido
2006, in 1 top list Check -
4
Boy Eats Girl
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Dance of the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Celluloid Closet
1995, in 1 top list Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Bin-jip
2004 — a.k.a. 3-Iron, in 9 top lists Check -
10
I Was a Male War Bride
1949 — a.k.a. You Can't Sleep Here, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Arsenic and Old Lace
1944, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Only Angels Have Wings
1939, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Suspicion
1941, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Notorious
1946, in 24 top lists Check -
15
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Cell
2000, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
19
An American Haunting
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
22
The Big Sleep
1946, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122