Codespoti's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
4
The Bridge on the River Kwai
1957, in 32 top lists Check -
5
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
9
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
12
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check