Cody0r's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79