ColeVonn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
15
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Mimi wo sumaseba
1995 — a.k.a. Whisper of the Heart, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Flipped
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Modern Family
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32