Conni90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Crow
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Spies in Disguise
2019, in 0 top lists -
16
Lady and the Tramp
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Elemental
2023, in 1 top list