ConradJMoher's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
2
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
8
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Watership Down
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
11
My Left Foot: The Story of Christy Brown
1989 — a.k.a. My Left Foot, in 7 top lists Check