Coolmoed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61