Cosmiczap's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
4
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Reconstruction
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Flatlife
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Dagen zonder lief
2007 — a.k.a. With Friends Like These, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
27
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 328