Count_orlok's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu, eine Symphonie des Grauens
1922 — a.k.a. Nosferatu, in 28 top lists Check -
10
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check