Coxinga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check