Coys77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Hoosiers
1986 — a.k.a. Best Shot, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
19
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
20
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39