Crashvonhaus's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
22
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
25
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56