Crim122's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94