Criminale's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Autoreiji
2010 — a.k.a. The Outrage, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
15
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Chugyeokja
2008 — a.k.a. The Chaser, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Joheunnom nabbeunnom isanghannom
2008 — a.k.a. The Good the Bad the Weird, in 1 top list Check -
22
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66