Cristinapopa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Theory of Everything
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
15
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
I Origins
2014, in 1 top list Check -
17
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check