CronosOne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Project X
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Mousehunt
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Dope
2015, in 0 top lists Check