Crymeariver's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Big Hero 6
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Never Been Kissed
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Music and Lyrics
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28