Crystarius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Samâ uôzu
2009 — a.k.a. Summer Wars, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check