Crzymo13's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
16
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 107