Csuzanne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Foxfire
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
10
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Secret Window
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31