Cupnoodl3s's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
19
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Ip Man
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Inside Man
2006, in 1 top list Check -
25
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44