Curlytoes79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Multiple Maniacs
1970, in 1 top list Check -
3
Female Trouble
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Toxic Avenger
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
Not Quite Hollywood: The Wild, Untold Story of...
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Friendliest Town on the Eastern Shore
2019 — a.k.a. The Friendliest Town -
9
All Dolled Up: A New York Dolls Story
2005 Check -
10
County Hospital
1932, in 1 top list Check