Curs3d0ll's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Prison Break
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check