Cutigers48's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Gomorra
2008 — a.k.a. Gomorrah, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Imposter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
23
End of Watch
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 159