Cwoolboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
27
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
28
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
31
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
34
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
37
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
38
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
40
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
42
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
43
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 214