Cwoolboy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
32
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
36
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
41
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
42
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
50
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
53
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
55
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
57
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
62
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
66
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
71
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
75
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
98
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
101
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
104
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
128
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
170
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
183
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90