Cyzero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check