D3monster's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
3
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
6
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Yeopgijeogin geunyeo
2001 — a.k.a. My Sassy Girl, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
20
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
22
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Underworld: Evolution
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34