Daddyman64's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
24
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38