Damrod92's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Scrubs
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
17
¿Qué he hecho yo para merecer esto?
1984 — a.k.a. What Have I Done to Deserve This?, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Mujeres al borde de un ataque de "nervios"
1988 — a.k.a. Women on the Verge of a Nervous Breakdown, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 129