DanielYOW's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grifters
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Electra Glide in Blue
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
31
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
32
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
33
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
34
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
38
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
42
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
45
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
53
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Wanda
1970, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
77
In Cold Blood
1967, in 8 top lists Check -
85
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
86
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check