Danilabruyere's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
23
The AristoCats
1970 — a.k.a. The Aristocats, in 1 top list Check -
24
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33