Darksidesbetter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
18
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
2006, in 1 top list Check -
19
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
22
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
23
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
24
Friday the 13th Part VI: Jason Lives
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
The Babysitter
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
30
Hush
2016, in 1 top list Check -
31
Don't Breathe
2016, in 1 top list Check -
32
Creep
2014, in 1 top list Check -
35
Split
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Jigsaw
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Conjuring
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Honeymoon
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
43
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
46
Killer Klowns from Outer Space
1988, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28