Darthdeckard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
27
Impostor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
35
The Hunt for Red October
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
44
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
47
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
51
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check