Darthguizmo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Bubba Ho-Tep
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Must Love Death
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Deu suay doo
2009 — a.k.a. Raging Phoenix, in 0 top lists Check -
6
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Daybreakers
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Dead Heat
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dead & Breakfast
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Lo
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
16
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
17
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
18
Alferd Packer: The Musical
1993 — a.k.a. Cannibal! The Musical, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Zebraman
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lock and Roll Forever
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Serbuan maut
2011 — a.k.a. The Raid: Redemption, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Fly
1958, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35