Davidaba's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Shrek 2
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs
1937, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
18
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
13 Going on 30
2004, in 1 top list Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Matilda
1996, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 173