Davidmckinley01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
36
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
42
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
45
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
64
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
67
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
73
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
127
Batman: The Animated Series
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
155
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
156
The Secret of Kells
2009, in 1 top list Check -
167
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
168
L'illusionniste
2010 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 3 top lists Check -
181
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
187
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
191
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check