Davidmckinley01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Alphaville: Une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution
1965 — a.k.a. Alphaville, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
75
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
101
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
116
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
119
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
129
The Twilight Zone
1959, in 0 top lists Check -
147
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
153
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
155
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
160
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
166
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
170
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
199
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check