Davidndrake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
58
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
78
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
5
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
60
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
65
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
48
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
71
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
77
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
50
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83