DearEmi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
10
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
11
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
23
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check