Deenmeister's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check