Deereynolds's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Polyester
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
5
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Mommie Dearest
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
This Filthy World
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
I Am Divine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check