DeltaJayne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ever After
1998 — a.k.a. Ever After: A Cinderella Story, in 1 top list Check -
3
Torchwood: Captain Jack Harkness
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Julie & Julia
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Chuck: Chuck Versus Tom Sawyer
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
A River Runs Through It
1992, in 1 top list Check -
17
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Three Musketeers
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
21
That Thing You Do!
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Hocus Pocus
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37