Denidzh2's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Showtime
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
20
Sing si lip yan
1993 — a.k.a. City Hunter, in 1 top list Check -
21
Long de xin
1985 — a.k.a. Heart of Dragon, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Fai caan che
1984 — a.k.a. Wheels on Meals, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Lung siu yeh
1982 — a.k.a. Dragon Lord, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jui kuen
1978 — a.k.a. Drunken Master, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
41
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
45
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
83
RocknRolla
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
85
The Pacifier
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
86
No Retreat No Surrender
1985 — a.k.a. No Retreat, No Surrender, in 1 top list Check -
90
Thrashin'
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Nothing to Lose
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
114
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check